2.5Gbps TOSA

2.5Gbps TOSA

Get more Information SKU: 2-5gbps Category:

Product Details

Part NumberDescriptionWavelength (nm)Operating Temperature (° C)
TTR-1D43-148/-248 *2.5Gbps SC/LC Receptacle850nm VCSEL-40~+85
TLD-xxx 2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacleCWDM-20~+85
TLF-3xx 2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle1310nm FP-20~+85
TLF-5xx2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle1550nm FP-20~+85
TLD-3xx 2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle1310nm DFB-20~+85
TLD-5xx 2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle1550nm DFB-20~+85
XDL0250C-001-31 *2.5Gbps pigtailed1310-40~+85
XDL0250C-001-51 *2.5Gbps pigtailed1550-40~+85

TTR-1D43-148/-248 *
Description2.5Gbps SC/LC Receptacle
Wavelength (nm)850nm VCSEL
Operating Temperature (° C)-40~+85

TLD-xxx
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle
Wavelength (nm)CWDM
Operating Temperature (° C)-20~+85

TLF-3xx
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle
Wavelength (nm)1310nm FP
Operating Temperature (° C)-20~+85

TLF-5xx
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle
Wavelength (nm)1550nm FP
Operating Temperature (° C)-20~+85

TLD-3xx
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle
Wavelength (nm)1310nm DFB
Operating Temperature (° C)-20~+85

TLD-5xx
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed/receptacle
Wavelength (nm)1550nm DFB
Operating Temperature (° C)-20~+85

XDL0250C-001-31 *
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed
Wavelength (nm)1310
Operating Temperature (° C)-40~+85

XDL0250C-001-51 *
Description2.5Gbps pigtailed
Wavelength (nm)1550
Operating Temperature (° C)-40~+85

* Contact info@vitextech.com for more information.

Helpful Resources

Group working together

Subscribe and stay informed

Your job is easier with a fiber optic expert for a friend.

Questions?

We’ll connect you with the right solution.