LC/LC Duplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable , 2mm dia

Home - - LC/LC Duplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable , 2mm dia

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable , 2mm dia

Vitex Part #: LBB-PM4L01LD-010

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable, 2mm dia

Available Lengths: 10m, 20m, 30m, 50m

Description

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable , 2mm dia

Features

  • LC terminated fiber cables
  • 50/125 OM4
  • LSZH jacket, 2mm dia