SC/SC Simplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable, 2mm dia

Home - - SC/SC Simplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable, 2mm dia

SC/SC Simplex 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable, 2mm dia

Vitex Part #: LBB-PM4L01SS-010

SC Terminated Fiber Patch Cords

Available Lengths: 10m, 20m, 30m, 50m

Description

SC Terminated Fiber Patch Cords

Features

  • SC terminated Duplex¬†Fiber Cables
  • Fiber mode – OM4 50/125
  • LSZH jacket