Request a sample

Home - Request a sample
Home - Request a sample

Request a sample

[]
1 Step 1
keyboard_arrow_leftPrevious
Nextkeyboard_arrow_right
FormCraft - WordPress form builder

Try our latest non-DSP 200G and 400G PAM4 AOCs that incorporate analog CDRs for low latency and reduced power consumption.

Lower Power consumption

  • 400G QSFP-DD AOC ~ 7.2 W per cable end
  • 200G QSFP-DD AOC ~3.5W per cable end

Longer Reach >> 70m/OM3, 100m/OM4

Lower Latency

Lower Cost